Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
832.5K
party dps
1:11 · 5 players · 9/12/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Abnormality 8888888 50%
Archer
Archer · P2W
377.3Kdps
83.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Radiant Arrow XI 6,583,98524%511100%
Rain of Arrows VI 4,656,00117%21380%
Rapid Fire VI 4,622,09417%636393%
Penetrating Arrow XII 4,479,76516%51080%
Thunderbolt IX 4,166,07015%22100%
Snare II 1,604,7145%4450%
Sequential Fire XI 605,0452%111127%
Restraining Arrow II 178,0340%11100%
Find Weakness III 00%020%
Backstep 00%010%
Buff uptime
Personalized Greeting 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 98%
Titanic Fury II 98%
Focus X 90%
Arrow 84%
Titanic Wrath III 68%
Radiant Arrow 45%
Restorative Warding Totem 30%
Warding Totem II 28%
Descent of the High Dragon 28%
Arun's Breath 27%
Weakness Exposed 13%