Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
532.8K
party dps
2:31 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 23%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
188.3Kdps
52.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 6,957,71524%421557%
Burning Heart VII 6,107,53721%424357%
Circle of Steel IX 4,604,79016%6611100%
Double Cut XI 3,537,32212%422147%
Combo Attack XII 2,265,0957%10010341%
Fire Avalanche II 1,980,4156%9333%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,415,3674%481027%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 858,3953%40737%
Decoy Jutsu XII 697,7992%5560%
Jagged Path X 41,0880%120%
Shadow Jump 00%060%
Attunement 00%020%
Skill 1091204 00%010%