Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
572.6K
party dps
2:02 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 90%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 52%
Jackhammer 48%
Contagion IX 16%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
257.2Kdps
54.0%crit
0deaths
24%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 12,875,96540%181377%
Whipsaw II 7,383,96523%561273%
Grim Strike III 4,885,91715%261750%
Shadow Burst II 3,283,65410%4450%
Death Spiral II 1,154,6033%522736%
Double Shear III 943,5242%121816%
Pendulum Strike II 552,0251%91244%
Retribution 357,1081%34100%
Restraining Arrow IV 171,1400%3366%
Retaliate III 14,3490%110%
Shadow Step 00%0140%
Shadow Reaping 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 85%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 77%
Powerlinked Double Shear 70%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 62%
Blazing Grim Strike 62%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 42%
Restorative Warding Totem 35%
Arun's Breath 33%
Shadow Reaping 31%
Additional Death Spiral 31%
Shadow Step 19%
Warding Totem II 16%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 15%
Keen Grim Strike 14%
Hastened Cable Step 6%