Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
579.4K
party dps
1:41 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 94%
Abnormality 8888888 36%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 11%
Archer
Archer
172.1Kdps
41.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Arrows VI 4,009,33522%35542%
Rapid Fire VI 2,860,05316%919141%
Thunderbolt IX 2,670,98315%4425%
Radiant Arrow XI 2,529,04314%61250%
Snare II 2,071,71711%7857%
Penetrating Arrow XII 1,606,6539%71428%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 879,4675%4450%
Sequential Fire XI 812,9764%161637%
Breakaway Bolt VI 32,8090%110%
Find Weakness III 00%040%
Backstep 00%030%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Focus X 85%
Arrow 78%
Blazing Sequential Fire 70%
Energy Stars IV 24%
Regeneration Circle 23%
Radiant Arrow 20%
Weakness Exposed 7%
Find Weakness 2%