Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
320.7K
party dps
1:58 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 95%
Jackhammer 82%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 41%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
150.5Kdps
47.0%crit
0deaths
10%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Grim Strike III 6,942,95238%422857%
Sundering Strike III 4,691,30526%8862%
Whipsaw II 3,450,34619%31858%
Shadow Burst II 1,192,9706%3533%
Double Shear III 795,8814%101320%
Death Spiral II 691,1823%301840%
Pendulum Strike II 89,2730%490%
Restraining Arrow IV 36,8290%240%
Retaliate III 19,6750%110%
Shadow Step 00%0120%
Shadow Lash II 00%040%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 62%
Blazing Grim Strike 62%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 58%
Powerlinked Double Shear 52%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 38%
Shadow Step 31%
Additional Death Spiral 29%
Keen Grim Strike 22%
Restorative Warding Totem 18%
Arun's Breath 18%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 17%
Warding Totem II 16%
Hastened Cable Step 8%