Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
579.5K
party dps
1:41 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 35%
Ninja
246.6Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,559,65130%361277%
Fire Avalanche II 4,947,33419%93100%
Burning Heart VII 4,636,51018%202060%
Combo Attack XII 2,763,98210%959845%
Circle of Steel IX 1,974,0827%4710100%
Double Cut XI 1,637,2836%321521%
Decoy Jutsu XII 863,5003%111118%
One Thousand Cuts X 511,0032%16331%
Jagged Path X 238,3350%3633%
Shadow Jump 00%030%
Attunement 00%020%