Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88703

Npc 830 88703

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
3.78M
party dps
1:34 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 94%
Abnormality 8888888 45%
Archer
Archer · Stray
2.31Mdps
93.0%crit
0deaths
66%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Arrows VI 47,743,08221%33587%
Snare II 39,688,91818%1010100%
Rapid Fire VI 36,304,74516%9898100%
Thunderbolt IX 30,924,80514%33100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 29,486,33913%81550%
Radiant Arrow XI 25,883,70711%510100%
Sequential Fire XI 8,774,1554%161681%
Backstep 00%030%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Arrow 99%
Focus X 92%
Blazing Sequential Fire 85%
Energy Stars IV 78%
Radiant Arrow 31%
Velik's Blessing 19%
Kaia's Shield 14%
Regeneration Circle 10%