Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Mutated Kaidun

Mutated Kaidun

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
16.3K
party dps
4:46 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 67%
Abnormality 8888888 42%
Combative Strike 28%
Contagion VI 6%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
7.0Kdps
74.0%crit
1deaths
23%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst VIII 707,61635%10515100%
Leaping Slash VIII 289,72514%774158%
Bloodflower VII 215,56510%771375%
Ground Bash VII 199,1829%1414100%
Glaive Strike V 161,0008%99100%
Dream Slash VII 119,2685%151953%
Windslash VIII 101,9745%361855%
Spinning Death V 99,8265%382555%
Slash VIII 25,9901%191368%
Overhead Slash III 21,8321%8475%
Maelstrom I 18,6210%6183%
Retaliate VI 16,3790%5560%
Backstab IV 15,8000%6650%
Charge VI 1,7570%240%
Evasion I 00%0260%
Dark Herald I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Joy of Growth 99%
Titanic Fury I 88%
Forcefulness V 81%
Glyph of Carving 54%
Titanic Wrath III 40%
Quick Evasion 28%
Abnormality 8888889 7%
Perfect Evasion 4%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 4%
Powerlinked Dark Herald 1%
Spin, Spin! 1%