Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
1.10M
party dps
0:48 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 100%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 99%
Debilitate 92%
Contagion IX 54%
Combative Strike 2%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
440.7Kdps
55.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows XI 5,892,83127%95845%
Skill 380191 3,649,65717%24100%
Scythe II 3,649,65717%22100%
Blade Draw IX 3,186,79315%20690%
Traverse Cut X 2,087,6229%64556%
Combative Strike XI 1,690,0467%8850%
Rising Fury XI 828,2933%151053%
Poison Blade XI 214,3271%22100%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Guardian Power III 53%
Deadly Gamble II 48%
Adrenaline Rush 41%
Restorative Warding Totem 35%
Warding Totem II 33%
Arun's Breath 33%
Rallying Cry 12%
Stun 7%