Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
965.3K
party dps
0:55 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 100%
Abnormality 8888888 93%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 45%
Contagion IX 36%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
378.3Kdps
49.0%crit
0deaths
47%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 8,198,06539%11790%
Grim Strike III 4,983,68723%331751%
Whipsaw II 4,102,85619%40650%
Double Shear III 1,254,6176%9933%
Shadow Burst II 1,065,9695%2250%
Death Spiral II 897,9824%291141%
Pendulum Strike II 265,3521%6616%
Restraining Arrow IV 84,2050%2250%
Shadow Step 00%070%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 92%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 86%
Blazing Grim Strike 86%
Powerlinked Double Shear 80%
United Thrall of Protection 79%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 76%
Additional Death Spiral 43%
Restorative Warding Totem 37%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 37%
Arun's Breath 34%
Shadow Reaping 34%
Keen Grim Strike 27%
Shadow Step 23%
Adrenaline Rush 20%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 17%
Warding Totem II 16%
Restraint 12%
Trolok's Burden 12%
Gathering Aura 12%
Hastened Cable Step 5%