Zones / Saravash's Ascent / Belsamael

Belsamael

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
13.9K
party dps
1:55 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 72%
Abnormality 8888888 62%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
4.8Kdps
51.0%crit
0deaths
8%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart II 131,47423%242441%
One Thousand Cuts VI 97,37417%771848%
Skyfall V 93,88016%23965%
Circle of Steel IV 66,16011%34667%
Double Cut VI 38,5356%15946%
Decoy Jutsu VII 34,3786%44100%
Impact Bomb IV 24,7974%6566%
Leaves on the Wind III 22,1754%31638%
Combo Attack VII 21,4923%273151%
Bladestorm VI 18,5633%48347%
Jagged Path V 3,3970%240%
Retaliate V 1,7360%11100%
Shadow Jump 00%0200%
Skill 1091204 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 99%
Forcefulness IV 65%
Powerlinked Skyfall 30%
Shadow Jump 30%
Guardian Power I 7%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 6%
Stun 5%