Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Varcerbus

Varcerbus

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
42.3K
party dps
1:35 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 65%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 60%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
20.2Kdps
79.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst IX 725,94237%6310100%
Shining Crescent I 312,19916%44100%
Leaping Slash IX 214,03111%201370%
Spinning Death VI 174,9909%191463%
Dream Slash VIII 126,6016%6650%
Ground Bash VIII 108,6755%33100%
Glaive Strike VI 99,0825%33100%
Bloodflower VIII 83,3724%18455%
Windslash IX 53,0422%10770%
Backstab V 17,5710%3366%
Overhead Slash IV 10,8970%2150%
Maelstrom II 10,2450%6166%
Retaliate VII 4,3140%220%
Evasion I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Gjaller Horn 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Forcefulness V 98%
Glyph of Carving 77%
Kaia's Shield 25%
MP Replenishment 7%
Arise I 5%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 5%
Quick Evasion 4%
Spin, Spin! 3%