Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
535.1K
party dps
1:38 · 4 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 96%
Jackhammer 18%
Archer
Archer · Stray
241.0Kdps
54.0%crit
0deaths
58%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 6,039,80825%44100%
Radiant Arrow XI 5,692,45623%81675%
Rapid Fire VI 4,368,99518%959565%
Rain of Arrows VI 2,470,95110%25532%
Penetrating Arrow XII 2,067,7698%51040%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 1,306,8735%5540%
Snare II 1,010,9594%5840%
Sequential Fire XI 697,5772%171723%
Arrow XII 165,2260%6633%
Backstep 00%0110%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Focus X 97%
Blazing Sequential Fire 85%
Arrow 83%
Radiant Arrow 30%
Descent of the High Dragon 17%
Trolok's Burden 9%
Weakness Exposed 6%