Zones / Wonderholme / Bandersnatch

Bandersnatch

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
661.0K
party dps
14:56 · 10 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 66%
Abnormality 8888888 37%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 35%
Contagion IX 11%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 6%
Combative Strike 4%
Gunner
Gunner · Stray
244.7Kdps
57.0%crit
1deaths
7%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burst Fire X! 58,067,75826%614—92%
Scattershot XI 34,504,76915%61216431%
Arcane Barrage! 31,898,24314%59—100%
Mana Missiles X 24,547,25211%1889566%
Electric Bomb VI 13,910,5566%237—60%
Burst Fire X 13,275,7946%368128652%
Time Bomb XI! 11,844,6355%33—75%
Balder's Vengeance II 11,613,7015%56100%
Bombardment VI 10,852,6954%441047%
Blast XII 5,775,5572%18125518%
Time Bomb XI 1,206,5570%334227%
Arcane Barrage VIII 1,110,5810%4813820%
Arc Bomb IX 564,9900%7742%
Rocket Jump VIII 204,4150%41925%
Super Rocket Jump VIII 58,5130%2350%
Point Blank VIII 26,6900%2280%
Rolling Reload 00%01310%
Replenishment IX 00%0580%
Skill 1081008 00%0110%
Retaliate X 00%020%
HB-7 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 99%
Complete Crystalbind 99%
Seren's Protection 99%
One with the Gun 99%
Minor Battle Solution 92%
Bravery 92%
HB Construct 87%
Blessing of Shakan I 62%
Blessing of Seren II 62%
Frozen Arcannon 50%
Energy Stars IV 46%
Arcannon Cooling 31%
Swift Blast 30%
Titanic Fury II 29%
Aura of the Tenacious 29%
United Thrall of Protection 24%
Restorative Warding Totem 23%
If Keep Using Machine Gun, The Attack Power Increases 21%
Powerlinked Rolling Reload 18%
Arun's Breath 16%
Overcharge 16%
Titanic Wrath III 13%
Guardian Power III 13%
Warding Totem II 12%
Tulgey Fog 8%
Adrenaline Rush 7%
Descent of the High Dragon 7%
Regeneration Circle 6%
Kaia's Shield 6%
Shield 5%
Tulgey Fog 5%
Puzzle Order: Green 4%
Swift Arcane Barrage 4%
Arcane Barrage 4%
Puzzle Order: Blue 3%
Annihilation 3%
Puzzle Order: Blue 3%
Pledge of Protection I 2%
Puzzle Order: Green 2%
Puzzle Order: Red 2%
Rallying Cry 2%
Recall 1%
Puzzle Order: Yellow 1%