Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
517.9K
party dps
1:38 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 94%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 89%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
166.2Kdps
47.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 5,474,71633%331154%
Circle of Steel IX 2,803,21317%42797%
Burning Heart VII 2,635,98816%111181%
Combo Attack XII 2,036,04712%879228%
Double Cut XI 1,306,3667%221122%
Fire Avalanche II 1,303,0137%9333%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 532,7623%24433%
Decoy Jutsu XII 330,5802%3333%
Shadow Jump 00%070%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Energy Stars IV 87%
Regeneration Circle 47%
Powerlinked Skyfall 34%
Powerlinked Double Cut 27%
Glyph of Blaze 10%
Shadow Jump 6%
Sticky Floor 5%
Smoke Bomb 4%
Raining Fire I 1%